Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Edri Ben Michael

Age: 28, born 5 August 1992

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
15 votes
Stunning Israeli Women (65 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
15 votes
HOT Israeli girls (57 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My Perfect Israeli Beauties (12 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Kim Edri Videos


View all Kim Edri videos

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Kim Edri (Hebrew: קים אדרי‎; born c. 1992) is an Israeli beauty queen who won the title of Miss Israel Universe 2011 and represented her country in the Miss Universe 2011 pageant.
Tags: Model (1), Israeli (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.2
12 Watched




Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago
daknuts voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Puron voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Puron rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
munkie667 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Puron voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

parryj posted 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

parryj voted for 60 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 4 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago

Botzu voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
buddhaj added this to a list 4 months ago
Models - E (8 beauty items)
loucamel voted for 15 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 31 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
buddhaj rated this 8/10 1 year ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jivkotodorov84 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Stunning Israeli Women (65 beauty items)

"Kim Edri is an Israeli beauty queen."


Gryfana voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

gggman rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Philip Merrill rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
derinmermer rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years ago
1992 (44 person items)
AdamantiumX rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Bollyver rated this 10/10 2 years ago

« Prev12 3 Next »