Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 손채영

Age: 20, born 28 May 1998

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 31 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (765 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Person (279 items)
list by samolena
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
2 votes
Thank You Instagram (#45) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Member of Kpop Group Twice
Tags: Twice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

citixil rated this 6/10 5 days, 3 hours ago
wolf44 added this to list 6 days, 22 hours ago
Mad Mort voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Mad Mort rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Quynh Hoang rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
viicky_Mariee rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kyarah Marturillas Pocong rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Mary Faith Cloma added this to list 1 year, 5 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Favorite Person (279 person items)
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Top Girls (765 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Thank You Instagram (#45) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 39 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

AdamantiumX posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
AdamantiumX posted 71 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago