Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Cloutier

Age: 35, born 25 March 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

209 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
158 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Kim Cloutier Videos

Lingerie Lou Paris

946 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Kim Cloutier - Lou Paris F/W 11.12

702 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Terry Richardson Equinox Campaign

1418 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

75 votes
66 votes
59 votes
56 votes
54 votes

Description: Kim Cloutier is a Canadian model, born on March 25, 1987 in Montreal. Modeling job came automatically to her, because her father, Michel Cloutier, is a fashion photographer. Her family consist in her parents and one brother and they have always supported Kim throughout her career, they are her biggest fans who are really happy and proud of her. That’s why although now Kim is living in NYC she still adores Montreal Kim started modeling for Next Montreal agency when she was 15. The very first job she had was a show for Montréal’s fashion week and her most awkward modeling moment is also connected with her first job. Th ... (more)
Tags: Model (29), Gorgeous (18), Hot (18), Beautiful (17), Canadian (15), Stunning (14), Female Perfection (12), Pretty (11), Brunette (10), Great Body (10), Amazing (9), Perfect Body (8), Supermodel (7), Cute (6), Sports Illustrated (5), Green Eyes (5), Canada (5), Babe (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
45 Watched
2. Letterkenny (2016)
Rating:
8.6
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
4. Donny! (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

1. The Cobbler (2015)
Rating:
5
147 Watched




Update feed

wc2022 23 hours, 34 minutes ago
Maverick voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago
speed101 5 days, 7 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"3 images 1 over 200"


mattjohnson 1 week, 2 days ago
jay11 1 week, 4 days ago
jj18 2 weeks, 1 day ago
suiii 2 weeks, 4 days ago
stacyloo 3 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 month ago

aria69 1 month, 1 week ago
jxsterr voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dakotaa 1 month, 3 weeks ago
che22 2 months ago
skriss voted for 4 images 2 months ago

thomaslungford 2 months ago
alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jamiejohnson 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ospell voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
nitevision voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

londoner 2 months, 4 weeks ago
ncp 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 months ago

ohara 3 months ago
Maverick voted for 5 images 3 months ago

lolllll11 3 months ago
Mike Prates voted for 2 images 3 months ago

ouch21 voted for an image 3 months ago
ouch21 3 months ago
emerica voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nate1882 3 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »