Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Sue Yap Chiu

Age: 28, born 19 April 1990

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
Philippine Beauties (40 items)
list by JM808
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Kim Chiu (born Kimberly Sue Yap Chiu, 張金珠/Zhang Jinzhu; April 19, 1990),[1] is a Filipino-Chinese actress. She lived in Cebu City before she went to Manila for Pinoy Big Brother. Chiu was the first winner of Pinoy Big Brother: Teen Edition and is currently part of ABS-CBN's Star Magic contract artists. She is also a recording artist, having launched her only album entitled 'Gwa Ai Di'.[2]
Tags: Asian (3), Actress (3), Filipina (2), Philippines (1), Brunette (1), Aries (1), Born 1990 (1), Filipino Chinese (1), Female (1), Filipino (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Bride for Rent (2014)
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
4. Paano na kaya (2010)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
1 want to see
4. Kim
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months ago

Biswa rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
favea rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Girls born in 1990 (61 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 49 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
OMFG...WOW!!! (#6) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »