Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Kim Alexis
7.7 Rating
(28 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Marie Alexis

Age: 59, born 15 July 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ron Duguay


Lists

148 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
115 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
65 votes
Who Is The Hottest Supermodel? (POLL) (32 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 44 comments
38 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Supermodel (2), Top Model (2), American (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Naturally Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1068 Watched
2. Body Bags (1993)
Rating:
6.1
74 Watched
Rating:
7.9
18 Watched
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched




Movies

1. Holy Man (1998)
Rating:
4.6
332 Watched
Rating:
6.3
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pawel1685 posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Falco voted for an image 4 months ago

torduli voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

archiveissues added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Fashion Models - 1980s (113 person items)
archiveissues added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Fashion Models - 1970s (143 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
American Models (220 person items)
emberlin posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Akirah added this to a list 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful girl face (608 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Daniel1980 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Favorite Female Models (333 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Nusch voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
apu11 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

DawnM74 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Models (18 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Manish voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »