Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kil-Kang Ahn

Stats

Birth Name: 안길강 / Ahn Kil Kang (An Gil Kang)

Age: 54, born 24 August 1964

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Tags: Born 1964 (1), Virgo (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
Rating:
6.7
57 Watched
Rating:
6.9
43 Watched
Rating:
6.8
41 Watched
5. Crying Fist (2005)
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
76 Watched
Rating:
8.8
23 Watched
Rating:
9
21 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen