Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leonilde Urbani

Born: 25 August 1927 Died: 25 October 1976

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

29 votes
Actresses And Models_27_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
1 vote

Tags: Italy (2), Revue (1), Film Actress (1), Comedy (1), Italian (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), Actress (1), Born 1927 (1), Died 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Totò sceicco (1950)
Rating:
7.4
29 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago