Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kiira Linda Katriina Korpi

Age: 35, born 26 September 1988

Country of origin: Finland

Currently Residing In: Finland

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

88 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
75 votes
True Finnish Beauty (51 items)
list by Bubs
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
60 votes
Prettiest Blondes (57 items)
list by piukku
Published 13 years ago 13 comments
52 votes
Kauniit Naiset Syntynyt Suomessa (32 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Kiira Korpi Videos

Kiira Korpi news clip from 2005

300 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

21 votes
18 votes
18 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Born: Monday 26th of September 1988 Birthplace: Tampere, Pirkanmaa, Finland Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Model, Sportswoman: Ice Dancer Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Green Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 58 kg (or 128 lbs) Body type: Athletic Measurements: 34-24-33 Bra/cup size: A Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2003 - present (started around 14 years old; 20 years in the business) Tattoos: No Instagram follower count: 95k Kiira Korpi is a Finnish figure skater. She is a three-time European medalist (bronze in 2007 and 2011, silver in 2012), the 2010 Trophée Eric Bompard champion, the 2012 Rostelecom ... (more)
Tags: Finnish (4), Blonde (4), Finland (2), Figure Skating (2), Figure Skater (2), Athlete (2), Hot (1), Female (1), 1988 (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), September 26 (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born In September (1), 5'5" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Beremennyy (2011)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
5 Watched
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 4 days, 20 hours ago

homeslice06 2 months ago
PwopaNawty voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

PwopaNawty 9 months, 1 week ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
ukya voted for an image 11 months ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

WellTester 1 year, 2 months ago
tunasniff 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 3 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 3 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
lolli 1 year, 4 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 5 months ago
texan 1 year, 5 months ago
anakin1985 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

anakin1985 1 year, 5 months ago
jojor 1 year, 5 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
speed101 1 year, 6 months ago
nand 1 year, 8 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ressan 1 year, 10 months ago
ressan voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 years ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"September 26, 1988Tampere, FinlandFigure skater"


meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 2 years ago

2023 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

psow voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

turbo75 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Sasa 2 years, 6 months ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 2 years, 7 months ago
Replicant posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »