Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 北乃 きい, Kitano Kii

Age: 32, born 15 March 1991

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

83 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Pretty 25 | Japan (25 items)
list by oakstep
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Japanese Women (45 items)
list by oldman
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Japanese actress, singer and gravure idol.
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1990s (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
7.4
30 Watched
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
5. Finding Calio (2015)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Life
Rating:
8.8
25 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Update feed

Agirl 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

boogiepop1989 6 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 2 years, 1 month ago
jayes voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 9 months ago
Bruce 3 years, 11 months ago
cekadidas 4 years, 8 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

carnamau 5 years ago
bloodmoon 5 years, 2 months ago
Clarabowlover 5 years, 6 months ago
Tyler Durden 5 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 5 years, 10 months ago
Viro voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

usafsg 6 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 7 years ago
Zeke21 7 years ago
goldthwait 7 years, 4 months ago
Michael Zhang 7 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo 8 years ago