Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kiernan Shipka

Age: 23, born 10 November 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Christian Coppola


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
356 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Kiernan Shipka Videos

Child Star Psychologist 3 with Kiernan Shipka

310 Views

Added 8 years ago


Kidstock 2011 - Kiernan Shipka Interview

281 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

20 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Kiernan Brennan Shipka is an American actress. She is known for playing Sally Draper on the AMC series Mad Men (2007), B. D. Hyman in the FX anthology series Feud: Bette and Joan (2017), and voicing Jinora in the Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) spin-off, The Legend of Korra (2012). She stars as Sabrina Spellman on Netflix's Chilling Adventures of Sabrina (2018) series based on the comic series of the same name. Kiernan Shipka was born in Chicago, Illinois. As part of Mad Men (2007)'s ensemble cast, she won the Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series in 2008 and 2009. As part of Ma ... (more)
Tags: Born 1999 (6), Actress (5), American (4), Mad Men (4), Female (3), Cute (3), Brown Eyes (2), Scorpio (2), Beautiful (2), Adorable (2), Blonde (2), Hot Body (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Tiny Waist (1), NOT Italian (1), Nice Butt (1), Born In 1999 (1), Little Sitser Vibes (1), Dominant (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4301 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3510 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1819 Watched
4. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1257 Watched
5. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
881 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
500 Watched
2. Carriers (2009)
Rating:
5.7
302 Watched
Rating:
7.3
220 Watched
Rating:
4.5
191 Watched
5. Very Good Girls (2013)
Rating:
5.9
92 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 12 hours, 27 minutes ago

selsun voted for 3 images 1 day, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week ago

jokesonme24 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

selsun voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

maxattak voted for an image 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

maxattak voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 45 Next »