Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deanne Munoz

Age: 41, born 24 January 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

7 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Busty and shapely 5'4" brunette stunner Kiara Mia was born on January 24, 1977 in West Hollywood, California. She's of Latin descent. Mia spent fourteen years trying to break into the mainstream prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Kiara first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her mid-thirties in 2011.
Tags: Hispanic (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Born 1977 (1), Aquarius (1), Raven Haired (1), Native American (1), Short (1), Porn (1), Mexican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Daniel Lopez OYola rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago