Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kian John Francis Egan

Age: 38, born 29 April 1980

Born and residing in: Ireland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jodi Albert


Lists

9 votes
Sexiness Knows Them By Name! (45 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Pick your prettiest blonde boys (94 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
My 150 favourites celebrities ever BY NIKI (141 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
BORN 1980 (86 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Kian Egan Videos

Kian Egan - Home (Official Music Video)

0 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Kian Egan videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Blond-haired and blue-eyed Kian Egan is undoubtedly a favourite among Westlife's female and gay male fans. Born in Sligo on 29 April 1980, Kian comes from a large family. Three brothers, Tom, Gavin and Colm, and three sisters, Vivienne, Marielle and Fenella, along with his parents, Kevin and Patricia, will all make sure that despite the fans adoration Kian will keep his feet on the ground. He sees that it is quite possible to have superstardom without becoming big-headed. He's a Taurus and 1.75m tall and at school his favourite subjects were Art, Music and Building Construction. Now he's more concerned with looking after h ... (more)
Tags: Musician (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
53 Watched
Rating:
4.4
32 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
5.2
27 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen