Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Khloรซ Terae

Age: 29, born 7 May 1993

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (183 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Khloe Terae Videos

KHLOE TERAE RIDES A BIKE

92 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

17 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Hot (1), 1993 (1), 138 (1), PB (1), 138 Water (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV

1. Fantasy Flirt (2017)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

nand 3 weeks ago
probiotico 3 months, 2 weeks ago
pushkin68 7 months, 3 weeks ago
texan 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 10 months ago
bloodmoon 10 months ago
Crazytone18 10 months, 4 weeks ago
jessiechung 11 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 11 months ago
CANADA'S HOTTEST (183 beauty items)
solohere 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 5 months ago
Mirco Le 1 year, 7 months ago