Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Khloe Elkins

Age: 24, born 21 April 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
American Models (428 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
I've Seen This Pose XX - Almost,.... (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
BORN AFTER JS (49 items)
list by man4united
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

17 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: American model at "Nous Models"   HEIGHT 5'9 BUST 34 WAIST 24 HIPS 35.5 SHOES 7 EYES GREY HAIR BROWN ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), American (3), Model (3), Beautiful (1), Thighs (1), Bumbum (1), Amazing Chest (1), United States (1), Coed (1), Candid Bikini (1), The Best (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Instagram Hottie (1), Lips (1), DSL's (1), Perfect Chest (1), Chesty (1), Great Chest (1), Chive (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigarulez voted for 5 images 4 days, 2 hours ago

deco2 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

perod rated this 8/10 1 week, 3 days ago
perod voted for 19 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 months ago
undue4 voted for an image 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

robscott13 rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 6 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months ago
henning226 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
jm5 rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
man4united added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
BORN AFTER JS (49 person items)
purr4food voted for an image 12 months ago

RGT rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ottho posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

katrum voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

king12345 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
king12345 voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Lefi17 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
American Models (428 person items)
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ottho rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
angel1983 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »