Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julieta Machado

Age: 34, born 15 January 1984

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

79 votes
Can't get enough... (182 items)
list by Mike Prates
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
76 votes
Muuuuuak! (49 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Agustina Keyra Agustina or pseudonym for Julieta Machado (Laferrere, March 15, 1985, Argentina) is a woman who became famous due to photographs and home videos that circulated from 2004 online. Her tail has been particularly praised, being called "the most famous line," and even "perfect ass".It is believed that the name comes from Keyra Agustina Keyra pseudonyms and Agus, with whom she used to post their pictures on a web forum called Argentine Forum of Amateurs (FAA) .10 In an effort to keep your online activities away from his family and friends, rarely showed her face in the photos, but today you can find ... (more)
Tags: Model (22), Beautiful (12), Born 1984 (6), Perfect Ass (5), Argentine (4), Ass (4), The Ass (4), Angelic (3), Dat Ass (3), Nice Ass (3), Hot (3), Female Perfection (3), Enchanting (2), Webcam (2), Glorious Glutes (2), Insanely Hot (1), Full Butt (1), Full Ass (1), Body (1), Delicious (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
indyjb2017 rated this 6/10 4 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
footsmell rated this 2/10 11 months, 1 week ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago