Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Michael McHale

Age: 34, born 14 June 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Austin McKenzie


Lists

118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
NoH8 (49 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Favorite Tv show Characters (88 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Kevin McHale Videos

Katy Perry - Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)

78 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Kevin Michael McHale (born June 14, 1988) is an American actor, singer, dancer and radio personality. Formerly of the boy band NLT, McHale is known for his role as Artie Abrams in the Fox comedy-drama series Glee. From 2014 to 2016, he hosted the British panel show Virtually Famous on E4. McHale is currently one of the four hosts of Sick of My Own Voice on Dash Radio. In April 2018, McHale came out as gay with a tweet.
Tags: Glee (3), American (2), Singer (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1988 (2), Adorkable (2), Gay (1), Cute (1), Lgbt (1), White (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Brunette (1), Gemini (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born In June (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2325 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1929 Watched
3. Glee
Rating:
6.6
1429 Watched
Rating:
5.2
456 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched
2. Boychoir (2015)
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Kevin Michael McHaleAmerican Actor, Singer, Dancer & Radio Personality• Irish;• English; "


Arizona posted a image 2 years ago

Alea posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Emmabell added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 25th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago