Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Wesley Love

Age: 33, born 7 September 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kate Bock


Lists

8 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Team Usa Basketball Roster 2021 picks (24 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
6.7
142 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched




Update feed

william maxey 83 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Team Usa Basketball Roster 2021 picks (24 person items)

"Power Forward/Center "


onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

The Root 4 years, 7 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Dj Levels 4 years, 8 months ago
Zola 4 years, 10 months ago