Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kevin Eastman

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Brooks Eastman

Age: 61, born 30 May 1962

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Courtney Eastman


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1427 Watched
2. The Lego Movie (2014)
Rating:
7.4
1185 Watched
4. TMNT (2007)
Rating:
5.9
733 Watched
Rating:
5.4
519 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
976 Watched
Rating:
6.9
759 Watched
Rating:
6.5
378 Watched
Rating:
6.8
188 Watched
Rating:
5.4
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1427 Watched
Rating:
5.4
519 Watched
Rating:
5.2
229 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.8
188 Watched
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
8.5
33 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago