Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Wayne Durant

Age: 32, born 29 September 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 9"


Lists

52 votes
Buyer's Guide to Celebrity Houses (25 items)
list by geojones100
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
49 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (334 items)
list by AJJ
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
21 votes
Brown sugar. (20 items)
list by Little Miss Trouble.
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
14 votes
Best Looking Men In the World (80 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Top 10: Favorite NBA Players (10 items)
list by Aldenvdk
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Kevin Durant Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
252 Watched
Rating:
6.8
185 Watched
Rating:
7
83 Watched
4. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
77 Watched
5. Billions (2016)
Rating:
7.4
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Thunderstruck (2012)
Rating:
5.2
13 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted a image 1 year ago

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Team Usa Basketball Roster 2020 picks (19 games items)

"Small Forward/Power Forward "


Avid Admirer rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Georgini rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Georgini added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Rick57 rated this 1/10 3 years, 9 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago