Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin John Conway

Born: 29 May 1942 Died: 5 February 2020

Country of origin: United States


Lists

94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1856 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
43 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Born 1942 (2), Died 2020 (2), Actor (1), Died Aged 77 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1161 Watched
2. Oz (1997)
Rating:
7.9
676 Watched
3. Dark Angel (2000)
Rating:
7.2
747 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
Rating:
7
585 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mystic River (2003)
Rating:
7.7
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.2
826 Watched
Rating:
5.8
671 Watched
4. Black Knight (2001)
Rating:
4.4
489 Watched
5. Invincible (2006)
Rating:
6.8
294 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1856 person items)