Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin Jeffrey Clash

Age: 61, born 17 September 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

15 votes
Muppeteers (27 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Famous Voice Over Actors (39 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
People...Famous faces on the Game (72 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1960 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 10 years ago

Photos


Tags: Gay (1), Lgbt (1), American (1), Muppet (1), Voice Actor (1), Pedophile (1), Puppeteer (1), Born 1960 (1), Muppeteer (1), Voice Artist (1), TMNT Films (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3088 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
3. Dinosaurs (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1082 Watched
4. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.7
1010 Watched
5. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
870 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1647 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1408 Watched
Rating:
6.5
385 Watched
Rating:
6
280 Watched




TV directed by

1. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
870 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

Rayanna Thompson posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago