Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katerina Garbi

Age: 58, born 8 June 1961

Country of origin: Greece

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

33 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (179 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
50 most beautiful women in Eurovision ever by MARI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
1 year 1 girl (1961-1996) 25 YEARS OF BEAUTIES (36 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
50 beautiful female greek stars BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Keti Garbi (2001)
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ria2u posted a image 4 months ago

evigreece posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

evigreece added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
beautiful greek women (325 person items)
Battleax rated this 5/10 3 years, 6 months ago