Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kerstin Granlund

Stats

Birth Name: Kerstin Marianne Granlund Wedin

Age: 70, born 17 June 1951

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

6 votes
Favourite Swedish Actors/Actresses (31 items)
list by Maary
Published 10 years ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
3. LEIF (1987)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
5. Monopoly (1996)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
10
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
10
3 Watched