Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 林遣都

Age: 27, born 6 December 1990

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Kento Hayashi Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Scouted in Shibuya in 2005, while on a school trip, Hayashi studied to be an actor before his debut on film in 2007 with the baseball themed movie The Battery (2007). In a role that won him numerous awards including Rookie of the Year (2008). In 2009 he graduated from a local High School in Shiga and appeared in his first serial drama Little Sarah (TBS/2009), and since 2010 has started to gain momentum in both films and television dramas, with a run of successful roles.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
46 Watched
2. Parade (2009)
Rating:
7.4
16 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
5. Love Fight (2008)
Rating:
7
4 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

malir posted 3 images 2 hours, 29 minutes ago

malir posted 3 images [View All] 4 hours, 32 minutes ago

malir posted a image 2 days, 2 hours ago

malir posted a image 2 days, 4 hours ago

malir posted 7 images [View All] 2 days, 20 hours ago

malir posted a image 3 days, 23 hours ago

malir posted a image 1 week ago

malir posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

malir posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

malir posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

malir posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

malir posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

malir posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

malir posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

malir posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

malir posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

malir posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

malir posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

malir posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

malir posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

malir posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

malir posted 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

malir posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

malir posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

malir posted a image 1 month ago

malir posted a image 1 month ago

malir posted 3 images 1 month ago

malir posted 3 images 1 month ago

malir posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

malir posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

malir posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

malir posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
malir posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

malir posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

malir posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

malir posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

malir posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

malir posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

malir posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

malir posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »