Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kentarô Sakaguchi

Stats

Birth Name: 坂口健太郎

Age: 30, born 11 July 1991

Born and residing in: Japan


Photos


Tags: Japan (1), Japanese (1), Kentarô Sakaguchi (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
88 Watched
2. Modest Heroes (2018)
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
Rating:
6.2
16 Watched
4. Hiroin shikkaku (2015)
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Alea 4 years, 3 months ago
C.K 5 years, 9 months ago
xoxopink posted 25 images [View All] 5 years, 12 months ago

Monique382 posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

Monique382 6 years, 3 months ago