Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Weiss

Born: 11 March 1907 Died: 11 April 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - T (68 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1987 (2), Born 1907 (2), American (1), Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), B-Movie Actor (1), 1930s (1), Tv Western (1), 1940s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
90 Watched
Rating:
7.1
62 Watched
3. I'm No Angel (1933)
Rating:
5.8
44 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
49 Watched
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.2
24 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago