Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kensuke Takahashi

Stats

Birth Name: 高橋 健介

Age: 27, born 24 December 1994

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Description: Kensuke Takahashi (高橋 健介 Takahashi Kensuke) is a Japanese actor. He played Daichi Ozora in Ultraman X.. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Update feed

jim posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

jim 6 years, 2 months ago