Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kensei Mikami

Stats

Birth Name: 水上 剣星

Age: 37, born 2 April 1984

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Born 1984 (1), Type A (1), Born April 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bloody Monday (2008)
Rating:
8.4
43 Watched
Rating:
8.1
31 Watched
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Beck (2010)
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago