Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kenneth Allen Johnson

Age: 55, born 13 July 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cathleen Oveson


Lists

11 votes
Favorite Celebrities (98 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
6 votes
Actors I've Met... Or At Least Stood Near (25 items)
list by thaskett
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
sexiest men ive ever seen (23 items)
list by amykudrow
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Actresses & Actors (32 items)
list by Carrie3293
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
1963 (41 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Description: He was a world class arm wrestler until he stopped competing in 1995, although he will still wrestle for fun. The all-around athlete, Johnson is an accomplishes motorcyclist, avid golfer, has raced snowmobiles, ridden horses, skis, boxes, plays in the NBA Entertainment League, and appears in many celebrity sports invitationals and baseball events. Played collegiate football and baseball at Central Connecticut University and sustained a cracked vertebrae in his back. Early in his career, he modeled and made commercials. Made one of the first L.A. Gear commercials. He also appeared in a Pringles spot with a then-unknown acto ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Dexter (1), Born 1963 (1), Bates Motel (1), Sons Of Anarchy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2929 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
920 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2679 Watched
2. Solace (2015)
Rating:
5.9
107 Watched
Rating:
4.6
60 Watched
4. Bushwhacked (1995)
Rating:
4.9
44 Watched
Rating:
3.2
11 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.4
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Favorite Celebrities (98 person items)
thaskett added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago