Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Age: 38, born 12 June 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

152 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
120 votes
Famous People With Mental Issues (113 items)
list by ST9156
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
106 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 15 years ago 10 comments
101 votes
Sexy Pregnant (45 items)
list by Mirko
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
77 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Kendra Wilkinson Videos



Photos

29 votes
24 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Kendra Wilkinson was born Kendra Leigh Wilkinson on June 12, 1985 in San Diego, California. Wilkinson is widely known for being one of Hugh Hefner's girlfriends on the reality television series The Girls Next Door and she also known for The House Bunny (2008), Scary Movie 4 (2006) and Scary Movie 5 (2013). She was previously married to Hank Baskett.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2904 Watched
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
773 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
569 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.6
1896 Watched
2. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.4
960 Watched
3. Scary Movie 5 (2013)
Rating:
3.4
397 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched




Update feed

sparky voted for 2 images 3 days, 1 hour ago

juh111 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

jenci66 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

juh111 voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 months ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
qnytree7821 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

timenow voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

swannee7596 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
steven2185 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 7 months ago

dodo1010 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

amyleigh voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

offs posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

drbobwiley voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jxsterr voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

Watcher voted for 46 images [View All] 9 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 10 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 10 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

SEK84 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models (425 person items)
jxsterr voted for an image 1 year ago

Adame Zarate Héctor Yair voted for an image 1 year ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sparky voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »