Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kendra Spears

Age: 35, born 5 August 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Switzerland

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

210 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
119 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Kendra Spears Videos

ESCADA Spring/Summer 2013 Campaign Video

164 Views

Added 11 years ago


Next | NEW IN | Summer Fashion Trends 2014

96 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

27 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Kendra Spears or Princess Salwa Aga Khan (born 1988), is a American fashion model. Kendra Spears was born on August 5, 1988, in Seattle. In January 2008, Spears participated in the Ford Models Supermodel of the World competition, after winning a modeling contest via MySpace. After the competition ended, she gained a contract with Ford Models of New York and debuted at New York Fashion Week in September 2008. After success in New York, Spears went on to walk for the most prestigious designers in Milan and Paris, including Gucci, Christian Lacroix, Lanvin, Hermès, and Valentino. Shortly after the show season ended in Oc ... (more)
Tags: Model (9), Supermodel (6), Brunette (4), American (4), High Fashion Model (2), United States (2), Beautiful (2), Lion (1), 1988 (1), Tall (1), Slim (1), Legs (1), Born In 1988 (1), Grey Eyes (1), Hot (1), Mien (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 68 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 64 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
American Models (531 beauty items)
wendy added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
Cassavius 11 months ago
mrhola 11 months, 3 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 3 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 4 weeks ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year, 1 month ago
Kandiss voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 2 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 2 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
Aesop 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
speed101 1 year, 3 months ago
Gabriel Prieto 1 year, 4 months ago
Maverick 1 year, 6 months ago
Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 1 year, 8 months ago
bnana 1 year, 8 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Sanpellegrino 1 year, 10 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

cappe 2 years, 1 month ago
cappe voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

nand 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »