Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michele Anne Mason

Age: 40, born 18 September 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1617 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (437 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes

Description: Kendra Lust was born on September 18, 1978 in Madison Heights, Michigan. Kendra is of Italian and French Canadian descent, she was a tomboy growing up who played both softball and basketball in high school. Kendra was a dancer for a year and a half while attending college. Kendra worked as a registered nurse for several years prior to establishing herself in the adult industry with her own web-cam show. She first began performing in adult films at age 33 in March, 2012. Among the notable companies Kendra has appeared in features for are Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Pure Play Media, and Overboard Video. An avid physical fitnes ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (13), Hot (5), Stunner (5), Gorgeous (3), Beautiful (2), Pornstar (2), Brunette (1), American (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Raven Haired (1), Big Butt (1), Porn (1), Cougar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blatant rated this 9/10 4 weeks ago
KFlo rated this 3/10 1 month ago
joek73 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Daniel Lopez OYola rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 3 months ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 8/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
mgyugiyo rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lancelot1723 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Eleyterios Tiger rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
diggins rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
deviantgreed rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 9 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 3/10 10 months, 1 week ago
stark21 rated this 7/10 11 months ago