Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kendra James

Stats

Birth Name: Kendra Jones

Age: 40, born 18 January 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Description: : : : DO NOT POST PHOTOS OR INFO ON ANY PORN ACTORS : : Click IMDB profile or Google for more information. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies