Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner

Age: 26, born 3 November 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Devin Booker


Lists

265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 38 comments
241 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 35 comments
194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
171 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
160 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 88 comments

Kendall Jenner Videos

Kendall Jenner Bikini Photo Shoot HD

1985 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago


Kendall Jenner's Sexy GQ Shoot

1571 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


73 Questions With Kendall Jenner | Vogue

483 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

54 votes
42 votes
42 votes
37 votes
36 votes

Description: Kendall Jenner [ Born: Kendall Nicole Jenner on November 3, 1995 in Los Angeles, California ] is a fashion model & television personality. Originally known for appearing in the E! "reality" television show Keeping Up with the Kardashians, Jenner is now a model in a movement dubbed "the Instagirl era" by Vogue magazine, or "Social Media Modeling" by Harper's Bazaar. After working in commercial print ad campaigns and photoshoots, Jenner had breakout seasons in 2014 and 2015, walking the runways for high fashion designers during the New York, Milan, and Paris Fashion Weeks. Jenner has done multi ... (more)
Tags: Hot (24), Gorgeous (20), Beautiful (20), Stunning (19), Model (17), Pretty (15), Cute (13), Female (12), Brunette (10), Stunner (9), American (9), Born 1995 (9), Breathtaking (9), Tall (5), Goddess (5), Supermodel (4), Perfect (3), Legs (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
276 Watched
2. Fyre (2019)
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched




Update feed

Georgini voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago

Akirah voted for an image 5 days, 16 hours ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 week ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

davidtt voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

theeblethrow voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"3 images 1 over 200k"


Shhhhh! voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 months ago

cappe voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tarun voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 59 Next »