Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kendall Bruton

Age: 24, born 17 July 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

14 votes
My Third Year on Listal (26 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kendall is a real country girl IG model from Texas. Her dream is to be a teacher and she is attending Texas A&M to achieve that goal.
Tags: Country (1), Cute (1), Texas (1), Brunette (1), Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Bollyver posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Payal rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Bollyver posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Bollyver posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My Third Year on Listal (26 person items)

" Another awesome country girl found on Twitter"


Bollyver rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Bollyver posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago