Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ken Narita

Stats

Birth Name: ๆˆ็”ฐ ๅ‹‰, Narita Tsutomu

Age: 57, born 18 May 1964

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Description: Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator. He is currently a freelancer. He played Sesshomaru in InuYasha, Bright Noa in Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn and Saitล Hajime in Rurouni Kenshin. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1241 Watched
Rating:
7.2
797 Watched
Rating:
5.8
759 Watched
4. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
606 Watched
Rating:
8.1
483 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. X/1999 (1996)
Rating:
5.8
60 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year ago