Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelsie Jean Smeby

Age: 27, born 1 January 1995

Country of origin: Norway

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

105 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
84 votes
Instagram Beauties (220 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Scandinavian models (16 items)
list by jessiechung
Published 5 months, 4 weeks ago
5 votes
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

41 votes
28 votes
27 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Norwegian| Italian She made the move to LA when she was 18 years old to break into the industry and soon landed photos in Maxim France and multiple Guess campaigns over a five-year modeling career. "I've been the face of a few campaigns for Guess by Marciano and have gotten to see myself on a billboard, plus I've gotten to work with Maxim," she said. "I've also worked with Chris Applebaum numerous times and have been lucky enough to meet some of my favorite celebrities. Each job is a highlight and uniquely special." ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Brunette (2), Eyes (2), Norwegian (2), Nice Body (1), Fit (1), Gorgeous (1), PB (1), Blue Eyes (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Black Hair (1), F (1), Insta (1), 1 **** (1), UP TOPS (1), OUTTA THIS WORLD (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 days, 20 hours ago

emmakeating 1 week, 6 days ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
jemate voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Puron voted for an image 3 weeks ago
sophieie voted for an image 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

offs voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
fcccc voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
burnodo voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 3 months ago
nand voted for 5 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months ago

JenyaKiss voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
JenyaKiss voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

argentango 3 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

probiotico 3 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mwbergr8 voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Puron voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »