Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelsey Asbill Chow

Age: 30, born 9 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: William Moseley


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
138 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 214 comments

Kelsey Chow Videos

Behind the Scenes with Kelsey Chow

191 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

111 votes
44 votes
40 votes
24 votes
24 votes

Description: Kelsey Asbill Chow (born September 9, 1991) is an American actress. She is best known for her role as Mikayla in the Disney XD sitcom Pair of Kings. From 2005 to 2009, she had a recurring role as Gigi Silveri on the drama One Tree Hill. Chow was born to a Chinese Taiwanese father and a mother of English and Cherokee descent. She was born in Columbia, South Carolina, she speaks very little Mandarin. She has two younger siblings, a brother and a sister. She attended Hammond School for high school, in Columbia. Actually Kelsey Chow lives in Los Angeles, California but currently she lives in New York where she attends Columbia Un ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
2. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.8
925 Watched
3. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
560 Watched
4. Fargo (2014)
Rating:
8.4
444 Watched
Rating:
6
521 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2025 Watched
2. Wind River (2017)
Rating:
7.5
297 Watched
3. Run (2013)
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 4 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (210 person items)

"1 image"


darakan72 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

parryj voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

parryj posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for 37 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

papa4822 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

fuskator voted for 22 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 month ago
darakan72 voted for an image 1 month ago
Darknight posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
I Can't Decide! (Poll) (58 person items)

" 2 HOT, 0 NOT (+2) "


Dragonslayer voted for 28 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 36 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick voted for an image 4 months ago

alienbutt voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 28 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (228 person items)

"Girls Like Girls by Hayley Kiyoko (2015)Sleepwalker by Bonnie McKee (2013)"


Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Szamis voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »