Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Stables

Age: 46, born 26 January 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kurt Patino


Lists

119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 13 years ago 11 comments
60 votes
Pocket Rockets (61 items)
list by stevie08
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
42 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
21 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos

18 votes
16 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Kelly Michelle Stables (born January 26, 1978) is an American actress known for both stage and film acting. She is known for her roles as Melissa on Two and a Half Men, and as Eden on The Exes. Stables was born in metropolitan St. Louis, Missouri. She was a well-known cheerleader in her high school years, a fact which would be commemorated in an article in the magazine American Cheerleader. She graduated from Lafayette High School in Wildwood, Missouri. She graduated from the University of Missouri, Columbia earning a bachelor’s degree in Communication with an emphasis in Television and Theatre Performance minor. By Marc ... (more)
Tags: Female (3), American (3), Actress (3), Short (2), Blonde (2), Born 1978 (2), Petite (2), Two And A Half Men (2), 4'11" (1), Hot (1), The Exes (1), Pixie-Like (1), January 26 (1), Born In January (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
5. Greek (2007)
Rating:
7.2
305 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Ring Two (2005)
Rating:
5
1511 Watched
Rating:
5.9
960 Watched
Rating:
4.6
802 Watched
Rating:
5.7
439 Watched
Rating:
5.7
360 Watched




Update feed

LRDVDR voted for an image 13 hours, 14 minutes ago

maxtor197022 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Andrew Newman voted for 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Kelly Michelle Stables26 January 1978Stables has 2 children:• Kendrick Kurt Patino (2012);• Kellen William Patino (2015);"


joe322 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Enchanting Blondies (171 beauty items)
steve1955 voted for an image 3 years ago

Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Gav added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
I love my Kel (25 beauty items)
texan voted for 37 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

DJ95 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Stars & People (564 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 years ago
5' 0 or Less (47 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 19 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 6 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

Kirill Korsakov voted for 30 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

Gav added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Celebs (574 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »