Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Maria Ripa

Age: 52, born 2 October 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Consuelos


Lists

161 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 88 comments
78 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 29 comments
77 votes
Famous people and their favorite books (48 items)
list by drugs
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
44 votes
The Garden State (45 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Kelly Ripa Videos



Photos

19 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Kelly Ripa [ Born: Kelly Maria Ripa on October 2, 1970 in Stratford, New Jersey ] is an American actress and television host. Since February 2001, she has served as the co-host of the talk show "Live". Earlier in her career, Ripa played Hayley Vaughan for twelve years (1990–2002) on the television soap opera All My Children (1970–2011); she also played Faith Fairfield on the television situation comedy Hope & Faith (2003–2006). Both television series were on the ABC network. Weight: 102, Measurements: 32AA-24-33, Shoe size: 6
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.6
998 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1783 Watched
2. Marvin's Room (1997)
Rating:
6.2
409 Watched
Rating:
5.9
208 Watched
Rating:
6.2
142 Watched
Rating:
6
112 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 day, 4 hours ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (1100 person items)

"Kelly Maria Ripa2 October 1970Ripa has 3 children:• Michael Joseph Consuelos (1997);• Lola Grace Consuelos (2001);• Joaquin Antonio Consuelos (2003);"


che22 voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


moviebuff added this to a list 3 months ago
fullfathom voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Chris Davies voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

stark21 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 17 images [View All] 10 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 11 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

"how old is she 19 in this? talk about an old photo!"


G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

"Kiss Me Beautiful, we can Wish!"


nopatsjim14 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 1 year ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

nopatsjim14 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"♥ Kelly Ripa & Mark Consuelos ♥ Together since May 1995, married since May 1996."


My Celeb Crushes posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

fullfathom added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
50, Fit, and Fabulous (29 person items)
cactus voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Kelly Maria RipaAmerican Actress, Dancer, Talk Show Host & Producer• Italian;• Irish; "


Arizona posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »