Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eleanore Wilmerton

Age: 51, born 26 August 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ryan Madison


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1617 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Kelly Madison [ born: August 26, 1967 in Newport Beach, California ] is an adult film actress, best known for her natural 34FF breasts and often performing in threesomes with her husband and another woman for her website, "Porn Fidelity". Kelly grew up with both of her parents: her father, an actor and stuntman, and her mother, an accountant. She also has two older sisters. Kelly states that she lost her virginity at age sixteen to a boy she remained in a relationship with until the age of nineteen. It was then that she went out to "explore the World of Men," in her words. Her cousin, Janine Lindemulder is a ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Porn (3), Porn Star (3), Sexy (2), Natural (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), G Cup (2), Petite (2), Cute (2), Usa (2), Adult (1), PS (1), Naughty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blatant rated this 9/10 1 month ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
djjetz rated this 1/10 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 4/10 8 months ago
hihat07 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago