Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Jayne Hall

Age: 31, born 29 May 1990

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Kelly Hall Videos

Get To Know: Page 3's Kelly Hall

114 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes

Completed three levels of Beauty Therapy at Northhampton College. Worked full time at a beauty salon before being discovered by Girl Management, a model agency. She then entered and won The Sun newspaper's Idol competition in 2009 when her modelling career really began to take off. Since then, she can be seen in the pages of popular British "lad mags" Loaded, Nuts (now defunct) and Zoo.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.6
5 Watched
2. Fatal Past (1994)
0 want to see




TV

1. Blood Relatives (2012)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

arn7 added this to list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 5/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
GP79 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
thenerdmafia rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago