Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Wearstler

Age: 51, born 21 November 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brad Korzen


Lists

1 votes
1967 (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kelly Wearstler is an American designer and former Playboy model. After founding her own design firm Kelly Wearstler Interior Design (or KWID) in the mid-1990s, her ensuing work within the hotel industry built her reputation in California. She has designed properties for clients such as Gwen Stefani, Cameron Diaz and Stacey Snider, and served as a judge on all episodes of Bravo's Top Design reality contest in 2007 and 2008. Wearstler has released four books, and her first, Modern Glamour, was named a best seller by the Los Angeles Times in 2006. Wearstler is currently designing interiors for the Proper Hotel Group, a new hotel c ... (more)
Tags: Glamour Model (1), Great Eyes (1), Born In November (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Playboy (1), Beautiful (1), Scorpio (1), November 21 (1), Centerfold (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Dogs in Space (1986)
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
2. Helicopter Mom (2014)
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

imhotep rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
alexander1978 rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

djjetz rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Daniel1980 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago