Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Frye

Age: 35, born 6 December 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

16 votes
Sexiest Women from North America (187 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Beauty in red hair IV (49 items)
list by lilski
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses VI (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#26) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Kelly Frye Videos

Kelly Frye on The Flash as Plastique

25 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Kelly Frye is an American actress. She is best known for her roles in Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders, Criminal Minds, Rake and The Flash.
Tags: Actress (2), Texas (1), American (1), Houston (1), Redhead (1), Commercial (1), Born 1984 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Kamugen Comic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House, M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4206 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1121 Watched
3. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.4
936 Watched
4. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.4
897 Watched
5. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.5
520 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.6
17 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

rushmusicfan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"Kelly, you truly are a hidden gem in Hollywood. You are so beautiful and sweet."


MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#26) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

rushmusicfan posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"Kelly is one of those rare, hidden gems that Hollywood has yet to uncover, but will find soon enough. She is very lovely."


rushmusicfan posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"[img id=7726162 width=500full] I adore this angel !!!!"


irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago