Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lynda Marie Dempsey

Age: 34, born 3 July 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: American (4), Porn (3), Hot (3), Actress (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Brunette (2), Porn Star (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Erotica (2), Cute (2), Curvy (2), Babe (2), Big Eyes (1), Tattoos (1), Petite (1), Naughty (1), Model (1), Big Butt (1), Latex Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Chillerama (2011)
Rating:
6.1
35 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zapdos rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
spacejam88 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
semperjay rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago