Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Ann Parsons

Age: 44, born 23 November 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeremy Parisi


Lists

577 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 95 comments
348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
190 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 16 comments

Kelly Brook Videos

Kelly Brook's Perfect Pair

4201 Views, 6 votes

Added 12 years ago


Sexy Kelly Brook

2891 Views, 5 votes

Added 9 years ago


Kelly Brook hot, sexy in Three (Survival Island)

53191 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago




Photos

218 votes
162 votes
154 votes
140 votes
129 votes

Description: Kelly Brook [born: Kelly Ann Parsons on November 23, 1979 in Rochester, Kent, England] is a model, actress, television presenter, and boxer. Best known for her roles in the 2010 horror comedy remake Piranha 3D and in the NBC sitcom One Big Happy. Brook was born and raised in Rochester, Kent. Brook attended the Thomas Aveling School in Warren Wood, Rochester. She then studied at the Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts in London for three years before becoming a professional model. ... (more)
Tags: Model (28), Hot (25), Actress (25), Beautiful (22), Curvy (22), British (20), Pretty (18), Gorgeous (15), Goddess (14), Stunning (14), Female (11), Female Perfection (11), Voluptuous (10), Perfect Body (10), Great Body (9), English (8), Charming (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
2. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.9
1219 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.3
153 Watched
Rating:
7.4
121 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Italian Job (2003)
Rating:
6.7
2454 Watched
2. Piranha 3D (2010)
Rating:
5.3
784 Watched
Rating:
4.5
689 Watched
Rating:
5.7
93 Watched
5. House of 9 (2005)
Rating:
5.4
60 Watched




Books




Update feed

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 day, 6 hours ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago
Mlle Henny voted for 4 images 6 days, 23 hours ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

ismabob123 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)

"478 7291 44 647 "


wotcha voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

wotcha voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"11 images 2 over 200"


listyperson voted for 18 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

wotcha voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

ff1161 voted for an image 3 weeks ago
enadenad voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Storvirk voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

kneel4thebooty voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

enadenad voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
vutespictures voted for 50 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ff1161 voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

vutespictures voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month ago
barney21 voted for an image 1 month ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 1 month ago
nand voted for 3 images 1 month ago

LAST1LEFT voted for 4 images 1 month ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 month ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month ago

smith00721 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 65 Next »