Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Jean Killoren

Age: 52, born 1 May 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

83 votes
Hot and Over 40 (125 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
63 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
2013 Halloween Celebrates Costumes (74 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
34 votes
2015 amfAR New York Gala (82 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Women from Reality TV (53 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

14 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Real Housewives (1), Taurus (1), Reality (1), Cougar (1), Born In 1968 (1), May 1 (1), Born In May (1), Born 1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.9
83 Watched
2. Trading Spaces (2000)
Rating:
5.6
83 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched




Movies

1. Innocence (2013)
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
2. Skum Rocks! (2013)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 10 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 10 months ago
Planet Hot (2036 person items)
Satrapo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Duckman posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
emberlin posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

slash1974 rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »