Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kellita Smith

Age: 55, born 15 January 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
sexy black celebrities (243 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

45 votes
32 votes
14 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Kellita Smith (born January 15, 1969 in Chicago, Illinois) is an American comedian, model and actress. Smith is perhaps best known for her role as Wanda McCullough, Bernie Mac's wife in the FOX sitcom The Bernie Mac Show which originally ran from 2001 to 2006.
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), 1969 (1), Born 1969 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Born In January (1), Born In July (1), July 11 (1), Ebony (1), January 15 (1), Raven Haired (1), Whoa!!! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
335 Watched
2. Sister, Sister (1994)
Rating:
5.9
308 Watched
Rating:
6.9
250 Watched
4. Nash Bridges (1996)
Rating:
6.1
128 Watched
Rating:
7.6
109 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
118 Watched
2. Roll Bounce (2005)
Rating:
5.8
35 Watched
3. King's Ransom (2005)
Rating:
4.6
27 Watched
4. House Party 3 (1994)
Rating:
4.4
31 Watched
Rating:
5.5
24 Watched




Update feed

fakeselsun voted for an image 3 days, 20 hours ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

levski voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

levski voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
levski posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

levski posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

levski voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
gwadran voted for 3 images 2 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

flameboy voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

flameboy posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Oh baby!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Oh!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Oh baby!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"Sexy!!!"


pstillove voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

flameboy posted a image 4 months ago

flameboy voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

flameboy voted for 2 images 5 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

flameboy voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

flameboy posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

flameboy voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nikola4314 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nikola4314 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

AnnainDiscordisacunt voted for 75 images [View All] 8 months ago

nikola4314 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mikey34 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2352 person items)
heraldofwolves voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mikey34 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

nikola4314 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »