Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kellie Waymire

Stats

Birth Name: Kellie Suzanne Waymire

Born: 27 July 1967 Died: 13 November 2003

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

27 votes
Star Trek Beauties - Enterprise (55 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
26 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Enterprise Episodes (14 items)
list by burnodo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Died 2003 (2), Born 1967 (2), Enterprise (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Died Aged 36 (1), Star Trek Ent (1), Star Trek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5202 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2344 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1315 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
186 Watched
Rating:
7.2
62 want to see
3. Sunset Strip (2000)
Rating:
6.1
14 want to see
4. Something More (2003)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
5. Maniacts (2001)
Rating:
2
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen