Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kellie Dawn Pickler

Age: 35, born 28 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kyle Jacobs


Lists

247 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
161 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
115 votes
Short hair (205 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
94 votes
Backless Dresses (172 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years ago 8 comments
61 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Kellie Pickler Videos

Kellie Pickler - Red High Heels

58 Views

Added 6 years ago


Kellie Pickler - One Last Time

55 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

36 votes
24 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Kellie Dawn Pickler (born June 28, 1986) is an American country music artist and television personality. She gained fame as a contestant on the fifth season of the Fox reality show American Idol, eventually finishing in sixth place.In 2006, she signed to 19 Recordings and BNA Records as a recording artist, releasing her debut album, Small Town Girl, later that year. To date, it has sold over 800,000 copies. The album, which was certified gold by the RIAA, produced three singles on the Billboard Hot Country Songs charts: "Red High Heels" at number fifteen, "I Wonder" at number fourteen, and "Things That N ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
875 Watched
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
515 Watched
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched




Music

1. Small Town Girl (2006)
Rating:
7.5
4 own
2. Kellie Pickler (2008)
Rating:
8.5
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
48 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

bbncali859 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

minnebird voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexiest Women- People (255 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 10 months ago

Henny voted for 23 images [View All] 10 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 10 months ago
Vegan and Veg Celebrities (85 person items)

"This country singer claims she first wanted to quit eating meat for health reasons, but after seeing a disturbing TV commercial for PETA with Pamela Anderson, she developed a new opinion on animal cruelty. Pickler even tapped her friend and famed vegetarian, Carrie Underwood, for tips to sticking to her new eating plan."


steve1955 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

Obvious Secrets posted a video 1 year ago
usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Female Music Artists (430 person items)

"Kellie Dawn Pickler28 June 1986ย ย โ€ข 4 Albuns Released;โ€ข 13 Singles Released;โ€ข 0 Colaborations;โ€ข 6 Wins & 15 Nominations;Genres: Country;Instruments: Vocals;"


jeffike1961 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

baseball9000 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Listal Football League South Draft (CLOSED) (40 person items)

"Finished with 17 points "


TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Helen voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Celebrities Weddings 2011 โ™ฅ (55 person items)

"โ™ฅ Kellie Pickler & Kyle Jacobs โ™ฅ "



« Prev12 3 Next »